Kevään 2017 uudet ylioppilaat

Alajärven lukio

Suvi Alatalo (Soini), Victoria Bamberg, Eerika Hattukangas, Ruut Honkola (Soini), Elina Hänninen, Josefiina Joensuu, Matilda Joensuu, Veera Joensuu, Aurora Kaartunen, Minttu Ketonen, Emilia Koivunen, Wiljami Koskela, Julia Lehtonen, Andreas Lillstrang, Viivi Luoma-aho, Jussi Mertaniemi (kahden tutkinnon suorittaja), Aleksi Nieminen, Anni-Elina Peltokangas, Veera Peltokangas, Erika Peltola, Valtteri Peltola, Aleksi Pesonen, Mikko Peura (Soini), Markus Pyhältö, Tuure Rajala, Oskari Rintala, Eetu Salmenautio, Santeri Salo, Jani Saukko, Elli-Maija Sillanpää, Oskari Sillanpää, Johanna Sippola, Anna Syrjälä, Emma Tuomela, Joona Uusimäki, Vilja Vainio, Valtteri Vainionpää, Veera Viirumäki ja Venla Yliaho.

Evijärven lukio

Niko Alatalo, Aleksi Holm, Pietari Jokela, Oskari Kontiainen, Iida Lahti, Timo Loiva, Juuso Mikkola, Juulia Mustajärvi, Emmi Mäntylä, Magdalena Nygård, Jaakko Ojala, Sami Paalanen, Sofia Pelkonen, Mari Pohjo, Jani Puotinen, Karoliina Purola, Maiju Pykäri, Tanja Pykäri, Tanja Rintakangas ja Jonna Takamaa.

Härmän lukio

Hanna Ala-Rantala, Johanna Eklund, Nina Fränti, Sari Hankilanoja, Anna-Sofia Jouppi, Niko Kakkuri, Jutta Kalliosaari, Kaarlo Katajamäki, Elli Kojola, Laura Kojonen, Jussi Kujanen, Sini Ojala, Julia Pellonpää, Hanna Aalto, Lotta Jokinen, Riikka Kleimola, Henna-Leena Koski, Jutta Koski, Essi Kumpula, Maaria Latvala, Emmi-Lotta Lunnas, Tommi Pelkkala, Satu Peltoniemi, Meiju Pihlaja, Iida-Maria Pollari, Anna-Elisa Pukkinen, Jenni Rinne, Emma Salo, Maria Ylinen ja Ringa Yli-Rahnasto.

Kauhavan lukio

Eetu Aho, Tiina Alahuhta, Jukka Alapiha, Heini Bergbacka, Timo Fagerholm, Maiju Hautanen, Hanna Heimonen, Mira Jokela, Sofia Kamppinen, Marianne Kari, Pauliina Keltikangas, Iina Kokkila, Juho Korpilahti, Jemina Lahti, Katri Lahti, Katri Lakso, Sanna-Maria Lammi, Elias Luoma, Anniina Luomala, Iida Lönnqvist, Eeva Malmi, Ninna Merimaa, Lauri Mäki, Heikki Mäkipernaa, Eemeli Nieminen, Sanni Pekkanen, Heli Peltola, Essi Peltoluhta, Minttu Pihlas (Hangasmaa), Pihla Pollari, Susanna Rajala, Henri Ranttila, roope Raparanta, Henri Sironen, Olavi Syväjärvi, Minttu Syynimaa, Sanni Tyynismaa, Hanna Vainionpää, Jesse Vuorela, Aarni Vuorenmaa ja Nina Ylikantola.

Kaustisen musiikkilukio

Laura Ahde Lappajärvi.

Kuortaneen lukio ja urheilulukio

Julia Haukilehto Soini, Antti Ihamäki Alajärvi, Ada Kriikkula Soini (kaksoistutkinto), Timo Lamminen Lappajärvi ja Tuomas Siirilä Alajärvi (Joensuun yhteiskoulun lukio).

Lappajärven lukio                                                                                                            

Sanna Aho, Riku Alalantela, Karita Heinonen, Jatta Hernesniemi, Sonja Hernesniemi, Pekka Kiviaho (kaksoistutkinto), Jukka Korri, Juho Kujala, Theresa Luoma, Laura Olli, Otso Puro, Eetu Rantakangas, Väinö Rantakangas, Viia Rauhala, Jussi Savola (kaksoistutkinto), Susanna Sulkakoski, Eero-Ilari Takala, Susanna Timo, Jani Toivanen, Jyri Vesanen, Seliina Vähäsöyrinki ja Lotta Väkeväinen.

Vimpelin lukio

Juulia Ahto, Roosa Haapala, Salla Hallapuro, Eveliina Joensuu, Tiina Koivukoski, Oskari Lahti, Taneli Lassila, Aino Mäkelä, Eero Mäkelä, Marko Niemi, Olli Niemi, Sofia Pekkola, Emmi Peltola, Krista Pippola, Lasse Pyhtilä ja Santeri Syynimaa.

Jaa juttu: